🏆 Live Sports Betting

Pk399 Sports — Cricket to football, Bangladesh's leading Sports Betting platform

From the Cricket World Cup, IPL, and BPL to the UEFA Champions League — bet on all major tournaments at real-time odds on pk399. Live scores, in-play betting, and instant payouts.

🏏 Cricket ⚽ Football 🎾 Tennis 🎮 E-Sports 🏀 Basketball
pk399
30+
Sports Categories
500+
Daily matches
98%
Payout rate
24/7
Live Betting
BAN vs IND: 1.85 / 1.95
Arsenal vs. Man City: 2.40 / 3.10 / 2.60
CSK vs MI: 1.75 / 2.05
Djokovic vs Alcaraz: 1.65 / 2.20
PSG vs Bayern: 2.20 / 3.30 / 2.90

Today's Live Match

Bet on live matches at pk399 with real-time odds, right now.

🏏 Cricket ⚽ Football 🎾 Tennis 🎮 E-Sports 🏀 Basketball
T20 World Cup — Group Stage
Bangladesh 🇧🇩 VS 🇮🇳 India
Bangladesh1.85
India1.95
Live — 14.3 Overs
IPL — Playoffs
CSK 🦁 VS 🔵 MI
CSK1.75
MI2.05
Live — 8.1 Overs
BPL — Final
Dhaka 🟢 VS 🔴 Chattogram
Dhaka1.90
Chattogram1.88
Tonight at 7:30 PM
Premier League
Arsenal 🔴 VS 🔵 Man City
Arsenal2.40
Draw3.10
Man City2.60
Live — 65'
Champions League — Semi-Final
PSG 🔵 VS 🔴 Bayern
PSG2.20
Draw3.30
Bayern2.90
Tonight at 12:45 AM
CS:GO Major
NaVi 🇺🇦 VS 🇩🇰 Astralis
NaVi1.92
Astralis1.86
Live — Map 2

Odds update in real time. Log in to see the latest odds.

pk399

Upcoming major Tournaments

Special boosted odds are available for these tournaments at pk399.

🏏

ICC T20 World Cup 2026

16 Countries • 45+ Matches • Live Betting

Live
🏏

IPL Season 2026

10 Teams • 74 Matches • Mega Bonus

Live
⚽

UEFA Champions League Final

Europe's premier club tournament

Coming Soon
🏏

BPL Season 2026

Bangladesh Premier League • New Season

Coming Soon
🎮

CS:GO Major Championship

World's Best E-Sports Tournaments

Live

Pk399 Sports Betting's Special Benefits

⚡

Real-Time Odds

Odds that update every moment — bet at the right time as the match unfolds.

📊

Live Stats & Analysis

Run rate, wickets, shot stats — get all the match data you need while betting on pk399.

💸

Cash Out feature

Cash out your bet before the match ends — manage your risk your way.

🎁

Sports Bonus

Pk399 offers special boosted odds and free bet opportunities on every major tournament.

About pk399 Sports Learn More

When sports betting comes up in Bangladesh, cricket is always the first sport that comes to mind — and for good reason. In this country, cricket isn't just a game; it's a passion. pk399 built its Sports Betting section with that passion in mind. Live odds are available for every Bangladesh international match, and every BPL and IPL game gets dedicated coverage.

The first thing you'll notice when you enter pk399's sports section is the live match panel. It shows real-time scores and odds for matches happening around the world at that very moment. If you sense the momentum shifting at the 15th over, placing a bet right then can often get you excellent value.

What sets pk399 apart for cricket betting

Pk399 offers a wide range of cricket betting markets — not just match winners. You can also bet on top batsman, top bowler, Man of the Match, total runs, runs in a specific over, and many more prop bets. These markets can be especially rewarding for those with a deep knowledge of the game.

Why pk399 is a top choice for football betting

Football has never been more popular in Bangladesh. The Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga — thousands of bets are placed on pk399 every day across these leagues. Champions League nights in particular turn pk399's sports section into a real event. Handicap bets, over/under goals, BTTS — all of these markets are always available on pk399.

E-Sports — The Next Generation's Choice

E-sports is a major focus in pk399's sports section. CS:GO, Dota 2, and League of Legends tournaments are all available for live betting at pk399. E-sports betting is growing fast among younger audiences, and pk399 is keeping pace with that demand.

Privacy Policy: Your personal information and all transactions on pk399 Sports Betting are fully secured. Our Privacy Policy See for full details.

Why pk399 Sports?

  • ✅ 30+ Sports Categories
  • ✅ Real-Time Live Odds
  • ✅ Live Match Stats
  • ✅ Cash Out
  • ✅ Parlay / Accumulator
  • ✅ Boosted Odds Offers
  • ✅ Minimum Bet BDT 50

Explore more

Pk399 vs. the rest — Comparison

Benefits Pk399 Standard Platform
Number of Sports 30+ 8–12
Live Betting ✔ ✘
Cash Out ✔ Limited
Bangla language support ✔ ✘
Mobile Banking Payment ✔ Limited
Free Bet / Boosted Odds ✔ Occasionally
E-Sports Betting ✔ ✘
pk399
pk399

About Sports Betting FAQ

You can start cricket betting at pk399 with as little as BDT 50. First-time depositors receive a welcome bonus, giving you even more chances to bet across matches.

Yes, pk399 covers every BPL match. Live betting, pre-match bets, and special props are available from the group stage all the way through to the Final. pk399 also offers boosted odds throughout the BPL season.

At pk399, winnings are credited to your wallet as soon as the match result is confirmed. Withdrawal requests are typically processed within 5–30 minutes via mobile banking or bank transfer.

Start Sports Betting at pk399 today!

Register, deposit, and claim your bonus on your very first bet.

বাংলা